O-treff Sprint 2011
.
04.02.11
Startliste per klasse
D10-12| D13-14| D15-16| D17-20| D21|
D35| D45| D55| D65| D75| H10-12|
H13-14| H15-16| H17-20| H21| H35| H45|
H55| H65| H75|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1013 | Madslien,Ingrid | Nydalens SK | 14:27:00 | 6153 |
1014 | Kalinina,Nika | Omega | 14:28:00 | 6159 |
1015 | Bakken,Marte Madslien | Nydalens SK | 14:29:00 | 6148 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1113 | Styrvold,Marie | Porsgrunn OL | 14:31:00 | 6167 |
1114 | Baklid,Synne | Konnerud IL | 14:32:00 | 6069 |
1115 | Blindheim,Solveig | Lillomarka OL | 14:33:00 | 6082 |
1116 | Hem,Elin-Kristin | Sandefjord OK | 14:34:00 | 6204 |
1117 | Karlsson,Frida | Garphyttans IF | 14:35:00 | 6031 |
1118 | Fjeldbo,Kristine | Sandefjord OK | 14:36:00 | 6203 |
1119 | Svergja,Kaisa | Kvikne IL | 14:37:00 | 6073 |
1120 | Jørgensen,Live Bredholt | Sandefjord OK | 14:38:00 | 6206 |
1121 | Kollerud,Siri | Lillomarka OL | 14:39:00 | 6085 |
1122 | Lima,Berit-Kristine | Ålgård Orientering | 14:40:00 | 6270 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1131 | Anttila,Sisko | Team North Finland | 14:49:00 | 6236 |
1132 | Pelto-Huikko,Anne | Team North Finland | 14:50:00 | 6251 |
1133 | Heiberg,Hege | Hadeland OL | 14:51:00 | 6037 |
1134 | Gustafsson,Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:52:00 | 6168 |
1135 | Perkkalainen,Johanna | Team North Finland | 14:53:00 | 6252 |
1136 | Sandberg,Carina | Säterbygdens OK | 14:54:00 | 6230 |
1137 | Truttmann,Renata | Ski-O Swiss | 14:55:00 | 6221 |
1138 | Fershalova,Viktoria | Rus-Veteran | 14:56:00 | 6188 |
1139 | Pirttilä,Lea | Team North Finland | 14:57:00 | 6253 |
1140 | Lofthus,Anne | Lillehammer OK | 14:58:00 | 6078 |
1141 | Madslien,Kari | Nydalens SK | 14:59:00 | 6154 |
1142 | Sætra,Siri Scherdin | Asker SK | 15:00:00 | 6006 |
1143 | Fluri,Claudia | Ski-O Swiss | 15:01:00 | 6213 |
1144 | Van Akkeren,Allison | Craftsbury | 15:02:00 | 6020 |
1145 | Starostina,Nadezda | Rus-Veteran | 15:03:00 | 6198 |
1146 | Madslien,Anne | Nydalens SK | 15:04:00 | 6152 |
1147 | Hov,Kjersti | Fossum IF | 15:05:00 | 6027 |
1148 | Murray,Helen | INT | 15:06:00 | 6062 |
1149 | Lindquist,Charlotte | Ik Jarl | 15:07:00 | 6142 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1065 | Stepanova,Irina | Rus-Veteran | 14:45:00 | 6199 |
1066 | Troesse,Renate | SV TU Ilmenau | 14:46:00 | 6229 |
1067 | Ahonkivi,Irma | Raska | 14:47:00 | 6170 |
1068 | Tupitsa,Mirjami | Rasti-Jyry | 14:48:00 | 6177 |
1069 | Valkonen,Pirjo | Hankasalmen Hanka | 14:49:00 | 6041 |
1070 | Svingheim,Anne Kathrine | Hadeland OL | 14:50:00 | 6038 |
1071 | Suomalainen,Marja | Team North Finland | 14:51:00 | 6259 |
1072 | Kanerva,Marja | Rasti-Jyry | 14:52:00 | 6173 |
1073 | Hjermstad,Grete | Asker SK | 14:53:00 | 6002 |
1074 | Coney,Terry Myers | New England Orienteering Club- | 14:54:00 | 6096 |
1075 | Romanova,Natalia | Liucey 144 | 14:55:00 | 6090 |
1076 | Oswald,Brigit | Ski-O Swiss | 14:56:00 | 6216 |
1077 | Sunnerheim,Kerstin | Selånger SOK | 14:57:00 | 6208 |
1078 | Tarkiainen,Sirpa | Suunta Sepot | 14:58:00 | 6227 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1010 | Hjermstad,Håvard | Fossum IF | 14:24:00 | 6024 |
1011 | Hjermstad,Erling | Fossum IF | 14:25:00 | 6023 |
1012 | Hjermstad,Øyvind | Fossum IF | 14:26:00 | 6026 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1001 | Jørum,Brage | Byåsen IL | 14:15:00 | 6015 |
1002 | Vikhamar,Oskar | Lillomarka OL | 14:16:00 | 6087 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1097 | Kindem,Håkon | Gimle IF | 14:15:00 | 6035 |
1098 | Vikhamar,Rasmus | Lillomarka OL | 14:16:00 | 6088 |
1099 | Jutulstad,Magne | Bækkelagets SK | 14:17:00 | 6018 |
1100 | Styrvold,Børge | Porsgrunn OL | 14:18:00 | 6166 |
1101 | Aasheim,Lars Harald | Oppsal IF | 14:19:00 | 6164 |
1102 | Lofthus,Einar | Lillehammer OK | 14:20:00 | 6079 |
1103 | Madslien,Aksel | Nydalens SK | 14:21:00 | 6151 |
1104 | Duhlbo,Daniel | IFK Moras OK | 14:22:00 | 6052 |
1105 | Sulheim,Torgeir | Lillehammer OK | 14:23:00 | 6080 |
1106 | Sandberg,Oskar | Säterbygdens OK | 14:24:00 | 6231 |
1107 | Wiggen,Øyvind | Byåsen IL | 14:25:00 | 6017 |
1108 | Fremstad,Karl | Larvik OK | 14:26:00 | 6074 |
1109 | Kollerud,Steinar | Lillomarka OL | 14:27:00 | 6086 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1230 | Kalager,Harald | Asker SK | 14:18:00 | 6003 |
1231 | Emilsson,Anders | Oppsal IF | 14:19:00 | 6163 |
1232 | Frost,Erik | IFK Moras OK | 14:20:00 | 6054 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1233 | Pleban,Scott | USA | 14:21:00 | 6266 |
1235 | Tuokko,Jyrki | RaVa | 14:23:00 | 6183 |
1236 | Venhoda,Milan | Czech Republic Veteran Ski-O T | 14:24:00 | 6021 |
1237 | Hannuksela,Jari | Suunta 2000 | 14:25:00 | 6226 |
1238 | Zhestovskiy,Alexer | Legenda Volograd | 14:26:00 | 6076 |
1239 | Welti,Hans | Ski-O Swiss | 14:27:00 | 6222 |
1240 | Korniliev,Pavel | ROC (USOF) | 14:28:00 | 6185 |
1241 | Molnar,Robert | Hungary | 14:29:00 | 6050 |
1242 | Owens,Adrian | Craftsbury | 14:30:00 | 6019 |
1243 | Tervala,Mika | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:31:00 | 6091 |
1244 | Kalinin,Oleg | Omega | 14:32:00 | 6158 |
1245 | Shvedov,Andrey | Omega | 14:33:00 | 6162 |
1246 | Dobretsov,Sergey | ROC (USOF) | 14:34:00 | 6184 |
1247 | Ravndal,Ørjan | Ålgård Orientering | 14:35:00 | 6271 |
1248 | Makeychik,Sergey | Rus-Veteran | 14:36:00 | 6192 |
1249 | Olsen,Tommy | Vang OL | 14:37:00 | 6268 |
1250 | Ilseth,Jan | Hamar OK | 14:38:00 | 6040 |
1251 | Shelekhin,Anatoly | Rus-Veteran | 14:39:00 | 6196 |
1252 | Piirainen,Jyrki | ASS Raisu Lumous | 14:40:00 | 6007 |
1253 | Kazimieraitis,Romualdas | IOSK Budakalnis | 14:41:00 | 6063 |
1254 | Niskanen,Teemu | Team North Finland | 14:42:00 | 6250 |
1255 | Voronau,Siarhei | Belarus-Veteran | 14:43:00 | 6009 |
1256 | Mcsweeny,Chris | HOC | 14:44:00 | 6045 |
1257 | Owens,Jonathan | Bay Area OC | 14:45:00 | 6008 |
1258 | Kindem,Per Øyvind | Gimle IF | 14:46:00 | 6036 |
1259 | Moszkowicz,Pawel | Navigator Krakow | 14:47:00 | 6094 |
1260 | Dibben,Chris | KFO | 14:48:00 | 6066 |
1261 | Virtanen,Antti | Ski-O Finland | 14:49:00 | 6210 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1159 | Malakhov,Alexander | Rus-Veteran | 14:15:00 | 6193 |
1160 | Lee,Robert | INT | 14:16:00 | 6061 |
1161 | Zvontsov,Igor | Belarus-Veteran | 14:17:00 | 6010 |
1162 | Schjelderup,Øyvind | Freidig, SPK | 14:18:00 | 6028 |
1163 | Franko,Valer | Klub OB Sokol KYSAK | 14:19:00 | 6067 |
1164 | Bråten,Terje | Raumar Orientering | 14:20:00 | 6178 |
1165 | Jørgensen,Arne Håkon | Sandefjord OK | 14:21:00 | 6205 |
1166 | Sipola,Velu | Team North Finland | 14:22:00 | 6257 |
1217 | Sharygin,Andrey | Omega | 14:22:00 | 6161 |
1167 | Sandberg,Per | Säterbygdens OK | 14:23:00 | 6232 |
1168 | Sokolov,Aleksander | Rus-Veteran | 14:24:00 | 6197 |
1169 | Negård,Stein Arne | Vang OL | 14:25:00 | 6267 |
1170 | Martikainen,Pasi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 14:26:00 | 6051 |
1171 | Zissos,Adrian | FWOC | 14:27:00 | 6030 |
1172 | Labuzinski,Slawomir | Navigator Krakow | 14:28:00 | 6093 |
1173 | Truttmann,Markus | Ski-O Swiss | 14:29:00 | 6220 |
1174 | Savikko,Olli | Ski-O Finland | 14:30:00 | 6209 |
1175 | Sætra,Hans-Ingar | Asker SK | 14:31:00 | 6005 |
1176 | Junod,Alain | Ski-O Swiss | 14:32:00 | 6215 |
1177 | Kalager,Kristian | Asker SK | 14:33:00 | 6004 |
1178 | Persson,Göran | OK Norrvirdarna | 14:34:00 | 6155 |
1179 | Achermann,Alois | Ski-O Swiss | 14:35:00 | 6211 |
1180 | Gribanov,Alexander | Rus-Veteran | 14:36:00 | 6190 |
1181 | Ruppental,Marcel | Ski-O Swiss | 14:37:00 | 6218 |
1182 | Haugen,Ole Petter | Nydalens SK | 14:38:00 | 6150 |
1183 | Häny,Hansruedi | Ski-O Swiss | 14:39:00 | 6214 |
1184 | Peltonen,Heikki | IPR Finland | 14:40:00 | 6065 |
1185 | Svergja,John | Kvikne IL | 14:41:00 | 6072 |
1186 | Wiggen,Øystein | Byåsen IL | 14:42:00 | 6016 |
1187 | Määttä,Kimmo | Team North Finland | 14:43:00 | 6249 |
1188 | Laine,Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:44:00 | 6092 |
1189 | Karlsson,Mikael | Garphyttans IF | 14:45:00 | 6032 |
1190 | Borodulin,Yurii | Rus-Veteran | 14:46:00 | 6186 |
1191 | Hansson,Jeppe | Fossum IF | 14:47:00 | 6022 |
1192 | Svergja,Harald | Kvikne IL | 14:48:00 | 6071 |
1193 | Dumov,Victor | Rus-Veteran | 14:49:00 | 6187 |
1194 | Blackburn,Colin | NN | 14:50:00 | 6097 |
1218 | Smaus,Ivan | Czech Republic Veteran Ski-O T | 15:14:00 | 6145 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1195 | Ivanov,Arkady | Rus-Veteran | 14:51:00 | 6191 |
1196 | Sjåokvist,Lars-Åke | OK Norrvirdarna | 14:52:00 | 6156 |
1197 | Engvall,Matts | Bodens KB OS | 14:53:00 | 6012 |
1198 | Karvinen,Antero | Team North Finland | 14:54:00 | 6242 |
1199 | Horn,Gerhard | TGV Horn | 14:55:00 | 6264 |
1200 | Lakkala,Ossi | Team North Finland | 14:56:00 | 6244 |
1201 | Gorelov,Viacheslav | Rus-Veteran | 14:57:00 | 6189 |
1202 | Kujala,Asko | Team North Finland | 14:58:00 | 6243 |
1203 | Vainio,Jarmo | HLS | 14:59:00 | 6044 |
1204 | Männel,Harald | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 15:00:00 | 6157 |
1205 | Würmli,Fabio | Ski-O Swiss | 15:01:00 | 6223 |
1206 | Coney,Aims | New England Orienteering Club- | 15:02:00 | 6095 |
1207 | Andersson,Eje | Bodens KB OS | 15:03:00 | 6011 |
1208 | Rylov,Victor | Rus-Veteran | 15:04:00 | 6195 |
1209 | Bühl,Herbert | Ski-O Swiss | 15:05:00 | 6212 |
1210 | Johansson,Bo | IK Örnen | 15:06:00 | 6060 |
1211 | Leinonen,Markku | KuoSu | 15:07:00 | 6070 |
1212 | Johnsson,Lars-Petter | Selånger SOK | 15:08:00 | 6207 |
1213 | Sandström,Kjell | Bodens KB OS | 15:09:00 | 6014 |
1214 | Hones,Josef | HSV Ried | 15:10:00 | 6048 |
1215 | Troesse,Lutz | SV TU Ilmenau | 15:11:00 | 6228 |
1216 | Oswald,Hanspeter | Ski-O Swiss | 15:12:00 | 6217 |
|
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke |
1043 | Tahvanainen,Veijo | Team North Finland | 14:23:00 | 6262 |
1044 | Inkinen,Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 14:24:00 | 6172 |
1045 | Halkosaari,Severi | Team North Finland | 14:25:00 | 6237 |
1046 | Lundberg,Birger | Arvidsjaurs OK | 14:26:00 | 6001 |
1047 | Dahlberg,Sven-Gustav | Ik Jarl | 14:27:00 | 6059 |
1048 | Hanhela,Mauno | Team North Finland | 14:28:00 | 6238 |
1049 | Takeishi,Yuichi | Team Japan | 14:29:00 | 6233 |
1050 | Harvala,Asko | Team North Finland | 14:30:00 | 6239 |
1051 | Kanerva,Unto | Rasti-Jyry | 14:31:00 | 6174 |
1052 | Salmi,Tarmo | Team North Finland | 14:32:00 | 6256 |
1053 | Häkkinen,Tapani | IPR Finland | 14:33:00 | 6064 |
1054 | Glechner,Albert | HSV Ried | 14:34:00 | 6046 |
1055 | Sivonen,Martti | Team North Finland | 14:35:00 | 6258 |
1056 | Mörtberg,Kjell | Bodens KB OS | 14:36:00 | 6013 |
1057 | Viitasaari,Jussi Vilho | Himangan Urheilijat | 14:37:00 | 6043 |
1058 | Ahtiainen,Pertti | Team North Finland | 14:38:00 | 6234 |
1059 | Valkonen,Paavo | Hankasalmen Hanka | 14:39:00 | 6042 |
1060 | Kettunen,Seppo | Rasti-Jyry | 14:40:00 | 6175 |
1061 | Lind,Matti | Team North Finland | 14:41:00 | 6245 |
1062 | Yarkov,Victor | Rus-Veteran | 14:42:00 | 6201 |
1063 | Åberg,Elis | Strömsbergs IF | 14:43:00 | 6224 |
1064 | Hauser,Siegfried | HSV Ried | 14:44:00 | 6047 |
1087 | Conrad,Helmut | USV TV Dresden | 15:07:00 | 6105 |
|
03.02.11 20:28:47 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit