Lagkonkurransen 2011 |
|
14.07.2011
19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tot poeng |
Tid |
Lag |
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
00:43:36 |
Fossum IF |
Øyvind Hjermstad, Erling
Hjermstad, Håvard Hjermstad, Einar Melsom |
|
|
2 |
315 |
00:48:30 |
Nydalens SK |
Elias Jonsson, Lukas
Liland, Jørgen Wulfsberg |
|
|
3 |
315 |
00:51:46 |
Asker SK |
Henrik Aas, Sjur Kvisle,
Vegard Løvli, Trygve Myhr, Axel Hoverd |
|
|
4 |
315 |
00:53:18 |
Nittedal OL |
Emma Eithun Paulsen, Anders
Rogne, Ingrid Bredalen |
|
|
5 |
315 |
00:54:32 |
Konnerud IL |
Jørgen Baklid, Aslak
Heimdal, Jenny Baklid, Mari Landro Svingheim |
|
|
6 |
315 |
00:57:59 |
Emblem IL |
Vilde Arøen Lykke, Gard
Arøen Lykke, Erik M Sylte, Rikke G Dahle |
|
|
7 |
310 |
00:52:22 |
Nydalens SK |
Anton Jensen, Johannes
Finne Reinseth, Håkon Øvstedal, Øystein Rønning Strand |
|
|
8 |
310 |
00:59:08 |
Heming/Njård OL |
Nikolai Jones Arnesen,
Kasper Harlem Fosser, Tobias Fremming |
|
|
9 |
310 |
00:59:13 |
Vallset/Stange OL |
Sverre Narum, Jostein
Svaland Dale, Andreas Bjørgen |
|
|
10 |
310 |
00:59:38 |
Nydalens SK |
Håkon Sturød, Tobias Lømo,
Tord Johan Espe |
|
|
11 |
309 |
01:01:43 |
Kongsberg OL |
Tord Strand, Kasper Fuhre
Myhre, Sølve Drage |
|
|
12 |
307 |
01:00:01 |
Tyrving IL |
Herman Grytnes, Styrk
Hundseid Kamsvåg, Emilie Sommerstad Vee |
|
|
13 |
305 |
00:52:02 |
Lillomarka OL |
Jens Johan Brekke, Elias
Skjolden Sørensen, Joar Oldernes, Sindre Vestengen Lian |
|
|
14 |
302 |
01:00:23 |
Kongsberg OL |
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen,
Kristiane Rogstad, Aurora Moholth |
|
|
15 |
300 |
00:54:07 |
Nydalens SK |
Frida Bakken Ulseth,
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud, Ragne Wiklund, Vibeke Dengerud |
|
|
16 |
295 |
00:45:48 |
Hamar OK |
Anine Lome, Mari Robøle
Lien, Njaal Ellegaard Melby, Signe Dahl |
|
|
17 |
295 |
00:55:27 |
Ringerike OL |
Oskar Arnevik, Fredrik
Grønlund, Tuva Aas Stræte |
|
|
18 |
295 |
00:59:50 |
Modum OL |
Petter Stenbro, Erik
Mårtensson, Håkon Nordbø, Syver Kongsrud, Arne Kristian Skagen |
|
|
19 |
295 |
01:04:36 |
Sturla IF |
Ole Jørgen Arenth, Åshild
Egeberg Vári, Egil Frydenlund, Nikolai Hubschle |
|
|
20 |
292 |
01:00:13 |
Fossum IF |
Emil Størmer, Sigurd
Grevstad, Harald Ramm Haugland, Martin Andresen Skotte |
|
|
21 |
290 |
00:59:06 |
Lillehammer OK |
Even Karlsen, Jostein
Karlsen, Birk Strand Bjørnaa, Frikk Dukefoss |
|
|
22 |
285 |
00:44:39 |
Lierbygda O-lag |
Synne Strand, Sander
Arntzen, Kristoffer Sørnes |
|
|
23 |
285 |
00:57:23 |
Sandefjord OK |
Una Tirida Gjelstad Rebård,
Eivind Kløvstad, Ella Arentz Hagen, Signe Bredholt Jørgensen |
|
|
24 |
284 |
01:01:12 |
Halden SK |
Elisabeth Brække, Karoline
Aune, Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
|
|
25 |
284 |
01:01:57 |
Lillehammer OK |
Ane Holm Grøneng, Guro
Skari Berger, Guro Karlsen, Torjus Loen |
|
|
26 |
282 |
01:00:01 |
Tyrving IL |
Eirin Kvam, Marthe Elise
Frogner, Synne Skjærstein, Martine Lindgren, Oda Thrane Øien |
|
|
27 |
280 |
00:52:59 |
Fredrikstad SK |
Silje Moe, Sigrid Saur
Modahl, Herman M. Gløersen |
|
|
28 |
280 |
00:56:34 |
Raumar Orientering |
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten,
Tirill Arntsen, Andrea Luka, Therese Blindheim |
|
|
29 |
280 |
00:59:51 |
Sarpsborg OL |
Børge Brenås, Bendik Lie,
Ragnhild Krage, Juliane Åsberg |
|
|
30 |
277 |
01:00:02 |
Nydalens SK |
Ingrid Madslien, Marte
Morgenlie Skei, Ingvild Høydal, Synne Eikeland Røstadsand |
|
|
31 |
275 |
00:57:08 |
Bodø & Omegn Orientering |
Nora Irgens, Hedda Irgens,
Kaja Skiri, Eli Kolstad |
|
|
32 |
273 |
01:03:25 |
Freidig |
Oskar Spets Storhov, Mats
Eidsmo, Vegard Kittilsen |
|
|
33 |
270 |
00:55:33 |
Nydalens SK |
Isak Jonsson, Halvor
Halden, Lars Young Vik, Eirik Heir |
|
|
34 |
269 |
01:11:59 |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
Hanna Hegstad, Kjersti
Lundqvist, Nils Tveite |
|
|
35 |
265 |
00:54:27 |
Torridal IL |
|
|
|
36 |
265 |
00:55:47 |
Fossum IF |
Live Skattum, Ingrid
Gylterud Kvålsgard, Åsne Holo, Tora Drage Roti |
|
|
37 |
265 |
00:57:05 |
Freidig |
Lars Sandstad, Simen Spets
Storhov, Kristine Haug Gjersvold, Petter Liabakk Eriksen (byåsen) |
|
|
38 |
265 |
00:59:21 |
Fredrikstad SK |
Emma Danevad, Ida-Synnøve
Kristiansen, Kathinka Torjusen, Kaisa Antonsen |
|
|
39 |
265 |
00:59:34 |
Tønsberg og omegn OL |
Hermund Ulvensøen, Amund
Høksnes, Mathea Gløersen |
|
|
40 |
260 |
01:09:21 |
Heming/Njård OL |
Petter Astrup Arnesen,
Henrik Reusch, Martine Sogn Larsen, Ferdinand Fremming |
|
|
41 |
259 |
01:01:46 |
Kongsberg OL |
Vetle Drage, Åsne
Haavengen, Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg, Konstanse Moholth, Sjur Finstad |
|
|
42 |
259 |
01:01:48 |
Moss OK |
Johanne B. Tjernshaugen,
Karoline Bjørnerød, Mathilde Abrahamsen |
|
|
43 |
255 |
01:04:44 |
Sturla IF |
Solveig Vråle, Sigrid
Bredde Vig, Kornelia Brurberg |
|
|
44 |
255 |
01:05:55 |
Oddersjaa SSK |
Viktor Sødal, Einar Ekeland |
|
|
45 |
250 |
00:53:46 |
Porsgrunn OL |
Hanne Vassend, Elise Ausen,
Stine Berg |
|
|
46 |
250 |
00:57:51 |
Kongsberg OL |
Tale Strand, Sanna Finstad,
Marte Karine Larsen |
|
|
47 |
249 |
01:01:46 |
Tyrving IL |
Selma Holen, Maren
Norderud, Solveig Eline Berg, Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken, Ingrid Marie
Wølneberg |
|
|
48 |
245 |
00:53:25 |
Vegårshei IL |
Sindre Bråten, Tengel
Glemming Thorsen, Anette Bjorvatten, Margit Elise Tveiten |
|
|
49 |
240 |
00:55:42 |
Wing OK |
Mathias Vindal, Sarah
Louise Brynhildsen, Jonas Vindal |
|
|
50 |
240 |
01:04:21 |
Vang OL |
Johannes Wiken, Ole Johan
Bråtan, Eskil Frøisland, Fredrik Sveen |
|
|
51 |
238 |
01:03:45 |
Asker SK 2 |
Anna Øfsthus Gravir, Lotte
Jauhojärvi, Ingrid Tandberg Ryan, Kaja Konow |
|
|
52 |
236 |
01:02:27 |
Nydalens SK |
Marie Ullevålseter, Emma
Stubberud, Maike Mans, Ada Wulfsberg, Marie Liland |
|
|
53 |
221 |
01:02:44 |
Lillehammer OK |
Sjur Holm Grøneng, Torje
Strand Bjørnaa, Isak Skari Berger, Axel Bjørnsgaard |
|
|
54 |
221 |
01:07:30 |
Raumar Orientering |
Hanne Rapp, Kristine Rapp,
Maria Hexeberg, Hedda Skatvedt |
|
|
55 |
220 |
00:56:35 |
Tynset IF |
Peder Nytrøen, Inga
Sandvold, Anna Vangen Lunåsmo, Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen |
|
|
56 |
220 |
01:14:46 |
Raumar Orientering |
Håkon Kristiansen, Øystein
Næss, Audun Brevik, Audun Børke |
|
|
57 |
211 |
01:02:51 |
Lardal OL |
Malin Edland, Anne
Berrefjord, Runhild Aakre |
|
|
58 |
211 |
01:02:56 |
Fredrikstad SK |
Runar Saur Modahl, Sondre
Ottesen, Einar Roll Paulsen, Jakob M. Gløersen |
|
|
59 |
206 |
01:02:25 |
Ringsaker Orienteringklubb |
Sigurd Brynestad, Lars
Brynestad, Even Bordal |
|
|
60 |
202 |
01:00:05 |
Tyrving IL |
Ådne Skjærstein, Julie
Meinicke, Robin Johansen Fjukstad, Erik Omfjord |
|
|
61 |
200 |
00:55:01 |
Lillomarka OL |
Cecilie Holt Larssen,
Ingrid Blindheim, Ane Blindheim, Torill Oldernes |
|
|
62 |
200 |
00:59:47 |
Lillomarka OL |
Isolde Kobernus, Tor Olav
Erikssen, Maria Rørvik Haver |
|
|
63 |
198 |
01:28:08 |
Ås-UMB Orientering |
Marthe Lundqvist, Julie
Kvarme Gangnæs, Alrik Aasestad, Andrea Frøystad, Ledig Ledig |
|
|
64 |
195 |
00:52:57 |
Notodden OL |
Snorre Slokvik, Oda Vaagen
Paulsen, Åsmund Slokvik |
|
|
65 |
191 |
01:07:37 |
Tyrving IL |
Ingrid Lund Hovden, Stella
Maria Holmboe, Silje Slungaard |
|
|
66 |
190 |
00:45:55 |
Trøsken IL |
Andreas Bergsland, Simon
Berggren Nilsen, Sondre Rishøi, Oscar Reiersen, Fredrik Lillestrand |
|
|
67 |
190 |
00:51:11 |
Hamar OK |
Vegard Ranestad, Kamilla
Lome, Lien Sondre Robøle |
|
|
68 |
190 |
00:53:21 |
Asker SK |
Jonas Myhr, Petra Herud,
Henrik Woxholt |
|
|
69 |
190 |
00:54:43 |
Koll IL |
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde,
Martin Christoffer Borg, Christian Fredrik Borg |
|
|
70 |
190 |
00:55:37 |
Freidig |
Mari Eidsmo, Mathea Spets
Storhov, Marte Ulven Jørgense, Kristin Lundanes |
|
|
71 |
190 |
01:00:00 |
Asker SK |
Ina Martini, Martin Veslum,
Sindre Ulven Jørgensen |
|
|
72 |
190 |
01:09:18 |
Ringerike OL |
Stein Aas Stræte, Jørgen
Sørgård, Mikkel Berglund, Rasmus Berglund, Sunniva Viena |
|
|
73 |
185 |
00:57:46 |
Lillomarka OL |
Jon Martin Eriksen, Martin
Liholt, Eskil Skaret |
|
|
74 |
185 |
00:58:14 |
Viking TIF |
Kari Kyrkjebø, Knut
Kyrkjebø, Nils Kyrkjebø |
|
|
75 |
184 |
01:01:02 |
Tyrving IL |
Henrik Horne, Hamza Khan,
Mareusz Nilsen, Morten Holm Askheim |
|
|
76 |
182 |
01:20:45 |
Nydalens SK |
Ea Lagethon Lunøe, Marte
Madslien Bakken, Eirik Øvstedal, Henrik Sturød, Magnus Morgenlie Skei |
|
|
77 |
181 |
01:02:52 |
Notodden OL |
Jørgen Slokvik, Therese H
Biseth, Ingrid Vaagen Paulsen |
|
|
78 |
180 |
00:59:09 |
OK Moss 2 |
Alfred Bjørnerød, Henriette
M. F. Karlsen, Hedda Ruud Storkås, Selma Kristiansen |
|
|
79 |
179 |
01:02:00 |
Sarpsborg OL |
Siri Pedersen, Marie
Lindløv Jensen, Amalie Ludvigsen |
|
|
80 |
170 |
00:53:17 |
Ganddal IL |
|
|
|
81 |
165 |
00:55:35 |
Kolbotn / Skimt OL |
Linda Gammelsæter, Thomas
Arnesen, Thea Martinsen, Ane Granne Kvale |
|
|
82 |
160 |
00:54:45 |
Konnerud IL |
Amanda Skyttersæter
Saugerud, Carolina Vråle, Martine Jægtvik, Mille Jægtvik |
|
|
83 |
155 |
00:59:06 |
Nydalens SK |
Hannah Mans, Kristine Finne
Reinseth, Kasper Bakken Ulseth, Elias Stubberud, Ask Hatling Schønning |
|
|
84 |
145 |
01:09:09 |
Raumar Orientering |
Hallgeir Brevik, Even
Børke, Maren Hexeberg |
|
|
85 |
135 |
01:19:09 |
Wing OK |
Andreas Helland Eriksen,
Anna Renolen, Martine Klock Fleten |
|
|
86 |
132 |
01:20:38 |
Røyken OL |
Thea Hansen, Sara Døving
Agdestein, Ingeborg Kvarme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|